Näyttelytulokset 2018

 

21.01.2018 Turku kv
Tuomari: Markus Gisslén, Ruotsi
Ilmoitettu: pentuja 1, aikuisia 49, joista veteraaneja 9

21012018 Turku rop vsp
ROP Benevolos Elektra King - VSP Mva Tashi-Gong Eminem


VSP-vet. Mva Misschiefin Anshu Anbu - ROP -vet. Mva Lilileian Padmé Amidala

ROP SERT CACIB AVO ERI 1 SA | Benevolos Elektra King
om. Maija Karvinen
PN 2 vara-CACIB VAL ERI 1 SA | Mva Mow-Zow Bon Bella
om. Kaisa Kankaanpää
PN 3 ROP -vet. VET ERI 1 SA | Mva Lilileian Padmé Amidala
om. Tiina Rämö, Niklas Kalske ja Eva Taivassalo
PN 4 VAL ERI 2 SA | Mva Miliisin Hannah Kiiramannah     
om. Merja Uimonen ja Marjut Tenlén
PN - vara-SERT AVO ERI 2 SA | Shibazhan Dahlia
om. Anne Johansson ja Tiina Walldén

VSP CACIB VAL ERI 1 SA | Mva Tashi-Gong Eminem
om. Astrid Sundberg
PU 2 vara-CACIB VAL ERI 2 SA | Mva Lilileian Keeper For Life
om. Katja Rantakangas
PU 3 SERT NUO ERI 1 SA | Saffron Prosper
om. Pirkko Linnus ja Kirsi Venehsalo
PU 4 VSP -vet. VET ERI 1 SA | Mva Misschiefin Anshu Anbu
om. Tiina Hirvonen
PU - vara-SERT JUN ERI 1 SA | Lilileian Flying High
om. Tiina Rämö ja Niklas Kalske

ROP -pentu Tashi-Gong Espression
om. Merja Virtanen

ROP -kasv. kennel Lilileian
om. Tiina Rämö

Muut tulokset:
Urokset:
JUN EH 2 Cinods Blue Signature om. Anu Siponen ja Antti Saloranta
NUO ERI 2 SA Hoswin Hot And Spicy om. Suvi Sillanpää
NUO ERI 3 Shibazhan Olea om. Anne Johansson
NUO ERI 4 Kangris Vindaloo Duster om. Teija Hemminki
AVO ERI 1 SA Olazza Mii-Mikko om. Maija Perttola
AVO ERI 2 Cinodes Captain Jack om. Jenni Leander
AVO ERI 3 Rina-Cza's Aloha Indiana om. Maarit Peltonen
AVO ERI 4 Tuuling Ol Usma om. Virpi Mäkelä
VAL ERI 3 Mva Belegerea Aragorn om. Mika ja Helena Kuusisto
VAL ERI 4 Mva Kiiramanna King Arthur om. Marjut Tenlén

Nartut:
NUO ERI 1 SA Kiranmays G-Rande Reflexion om. Katri Aallonranta
NUO ERI 2 Tashi-Gong With Xaramae om. Eini Vihko
AVO ERI 3 Ainomielen Ilmariina om Susanna Suntila
AVO ERI 4 Sippans Keep My lovesong Starshine om. Mona Frejborg
VAL ERI 3 Mva Cinodes True Tiffany om. Tiina Rämö, Anette Asplund-Kähärä ja Niklas Kalske
VAL ERI 4 Mva Alnuspark Finnaveena om. Anna-Maria Melkas
VET ERI 2 SA Mva Chakiran Elizabeth om. Marika Reunanen
VET ERI 2 SA Vmva Shibazhan Elettaria om. Anne Johansson
VET ERI 4 Mva Tor Oskan Love Carlina om. Tuula Toroska

 

14.01.2018 Kajaani kv
Tuomari: Kirsti Louhi (nuoret-> veteraanit), Katriina Huhtinen (pennut ja juniorit)
Ilmoitettu: pentuja 8, aikuisia 39


ROP Toyway Filma Flint-Stone - VSP Mow-Zow Ferdinand

ROP SERT CACIB AVO ERI 1 SA | Toyway Filma Flint-Stone
om. Päivi Lankinen
PN 2 vara-SERT vara-CACIB AVO ERI 2 SA Dawana Unni Ilona
om. Päivi Lankinen
PN 3 NUO ERI 1 SA | Kiiramanna Time After Time
om. Satu Halmetoja
PN 4 VAL ERI 1 SA | Mva Mow-Zow Bon Bo-Nita
om. Satu Halmetoja

VSP SERT FI MVA CACIB AVO ERI 1 SA | Mow-Zow Ferdinand
om. Katja Rita
PU 2 vara-SERT vara-CACIB NUO ERI 1 SA | Vuorenrinteen Harry
om. Aija Rantasuo
PU 3 AVO ERI 2 SA | Mäntykartanon Solisti
om. Paula Jokela
PU 4 JUN ERI 1 SA | Zaranel Kevin
om. Anu Leiviskä

14012018 kajaani rop Vsp pennut
VSP -pentu Vanessan Winslow - ROP -pentu Mow-Zow Hulvaton Hulda

ROP -pentu Mow-Zow Hulvaton Hulda
om. Katja Rita
VSP -pentu Vanessan Winslow
om. Minna Väisänen

ROP -kasv. kennel Finriikan
om. Arja Timonen

Muut tulokset:
Urospennut:
PEK 2 Toyway Rod Hud-Son om. Minna Korhonen
PEK 3 Mow-Zow Helios om. Katja Rita
PEK 4 Finriikan Chocolate Chip om. Miia Vartiainen

Narttupennut:
PEK 2 KP Zaranel Lady Lulu om. Terttu Parviainen
PEK 3 KP Toyway Rita Hay-Worth om. Päivi Lankinen
PEK 4 KP Vanessan Winnona om. Liisa Väistö

Urokset:
JUN ERI 2 Unelma Linnan Kullan Kimallus om. Satu Halmetoja
JUN EH 3 Finriikan Supernova om. Miia Vartiainen
AVO ERI 3 Dawana Remus Lupin om. Maarit Impola
AVO EH 4 Dorona's Brandon om. Minna Väisänen
VAL ERI 1 SA Mva Tashi-Gong Handsome Harrison om. Eija Huuskonen
VAL ERI 2 SA Mva Kiiramanna Never Make You Cry om. Sirpa Takala
VAL ERI 3 Mva Tuuling El Victor om. Ulla-Stina Angeria ja Jarmo Ojala
VAL EH 4 Mva Minessan Figaro om. Pirjo Achrén

Nartut:
JUN ERI 1 SA Finriikan Fredrika om. Arja Timonen
JUN ERI 2 SA Vuorenrinteen Mariella om. Satu ja Veera Hirvi
JUN ERI 3 SA Finriikan Felissa om. Minna Eskelinen
JUN ERI 4  Vuorenrinteen Madeleine om. Satu ja Veera Hirvi
NUO ERI 2 Playpoint Silvermist om. Tiina, Timo, Teo ja Joa Jääskeläinen
NUO ERI 3 Finriikan Giralda om. Riikka Timonen
NUO ERI 4 Hiplakan Ilotar om. Leena Pelkonen
AVO ERI 3 Finriikan Xessica om. Arja Timonen
AVO ERI 4 Mow-Zow Fazerina om. Katja Rita